So misst du richtig:

size table

Größentabelle

Internationale GrößeXSSMLXLXXLXXXL
DE Größe44464850525456
Brustumfang (cm)879399105111119127
Taillenumfang (cm)7581879399107115
Hüftumfang (cm)8995101107113121129
Armlänge (cm)78808284868890
Körpergröße (cm)172176180184188192196