So misst du richtig:

size table

Größentabelle

Markenspezifische Größe2628303234363840424446
DE Größe3032343638404244464850
Brustumfang (cm)737882879297102107112117122
Taillenumfang (cm)55606469747984899499104
UK Größe4681012141618202224
FR Größe3234363840424446485052
IT Größe3638404244464850525456
AU Größe--810121416182022