So misst du richtig:

size table

Größentabelle

Internationale GrößeXSSMLXLXXLXXXL
IT Größe44464850525456
EU Größe40424446485052
UK Größe12141618202224
US Größe8101214161820
Brustumfang (cm)889296100105110115
Taillenumfang (cm)768084889398103
Hüftumfang (cm)9296100104109114119
Körpergröße (cm)150-159160-169170-179180-185186-190191-195191-195
Körpergewicht (kg)60707580859090