So misst du richtig:

size table

Größentabelle

DE Größe34363840424446
US Größe30323436384042
FR Größe36384042444648
IT Größe40424446485052
UK Größe8101214161820
Brustumfang (cm)87,5-92,592,5-9898-103103-108108-113113-118118-123
Taillenumfang (cm)68,5-72,572,5-7676-8080-8484-87,587,5-91,591,5-95,5
Hüftumfang (cm)93,5-9898-101,5101,5-105,5105,5-109109-113113-117117-120,5
Internationale GrößeSSMMLLXL