So misst du richtig:

size table

Größentabelle

Internationale GrößeXXSXSSMLXLXXLXXXL
EU Größe3436384042444648
Körpergröße (cm)165-171165-171165-171165-171165-171165-171165-171165-171
Schrittlänge (cm)77-8177-8177-8177-8177-8177-8177-8177-81
Taillenumfang (cm)66-6869-7172-7576-7980-8485-8990-9697-102
Hüftumfang (cm)89-9293-9697-99100-102103-105106-108109-113114-118
Körpergröße Kurzgröße (cm)158-164158-164158-164158-164158-164158-164158-164158-164
Schrittlänge Kurzgröße (cm)72-7672-7672-7672-7672-7672-7672-7672-76
Körpergröße Langgröße (cm)172-178172-178172-178172-178172-178172-178172-178172-178
Schrittlänge Langgröße (cm)82-8682-8682-8682-8682-8682-8682-8682-86